December 2021

Nicolette Rios: Senior MITF

Cali H: Novice MITF

Kynleigh T: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Aliya S: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Ellana T: Novice Free Skate

Annabelle T: Intermediate Free Skate

Jane E: Intermediate Free Skate

Odessa W: Juvenile Free Skate

Beatrice N: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Lila S: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Megan Audet: Senior Solo Free Dance (Triple Gold Medalist)

Cheri B: Adult Bronze Dance

Cheri B: Ten-Fox

Jacob W: Cha Cha

Mackenzie J: Cha Cha

Ryan O: Pre-Bronze Dance

Ryan O: Cha Cha

Ryan O: Fiesta Tango

Ryan O: Swing Dance

November 2021

Christine H: Tea-Time Foxtrot

Shannon L: Pre-Silver Dance

Shannon L: European Waltz

Shannon L: Foxtrot

October 2021

Christine H: Cha Cha Congelado

Christine H: Rhumba

Christine H: Silver Samba

Jacob W: Preliminary Dance

Jacob W: Canasta Tango

Jacob W: Dutch Waltz

Jacob W: Rhythm Blues

Mackenzie J: Preliminary Dance

Mackenzie J: Canasta Tango

Mackenzie J: Rhythm Blues

September 2021

 

Chloe M: Novice MITF

Isabella W: Juvenile MITF

Inessa W: Preliminary MITF

Audrinna H: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Starlene CPre-Preliminary MITF

Grace HPre-Preliminary MITF

Chloe M: Intermediate Free Skate

Michelle KAdult Bronze Free Skate

Alexa E: European Waltz

Alexa E: Foxtrot

Mackenzie J: Dutch Waltz

August 2021

 

Caroline H: Junior MITF

Melissa S: Adult Junior MITF

Odessa W: Intermediate MITF

Kaelin R: Juvenile MITF

Megan Audet: Senior Free Skate (Double Gold Medalist)

Sharon O: Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

Abbie D: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Alexa W: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Vyvian NPre-Preliminary Free Skate

Ryan O: Preliminary Dance

Ryan O: Canasta Tango

Ryan O: Dutch Waltz

Ryan O: Rhythm Blues

July 2021

Brynn J: Juvenile MITF

Kara S: Preliminary MITF

Vyvian N: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Madison F: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Ryan Orr: Senior Free Skate (Double Gold Medalist)

Jacob Wineland: Senior Free Skate (Double Gold Medalist)

Odessa W: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Madison F: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Cheri B: Adult Willow Waltz

June 2021

Odessa W: Juvenile MITF

Abbie D: Preliminary MITF

Lila S: Preliminary MITF

Alexa W: Preliminary MITF

Kara S: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Alexa EJunior Free Skate

Jacob W: Junior Free Skate

Kara S: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

April 2021

Lillian K: Novice MITF

Annabelle T: Intermediate MITF

Cali H: Intermediate Free Skate

Lillian K: Intermediate Free Skate

Shannon L: Intermediate Free S kate

Alexa E: Fourteenstep

Cheri B: Hickory Hoedown

Christine Hollander: Senior Solo Free Dance (Quadruple Gold Medalist)

March 2021

Ryan Orr: Senior MITF

Caroline H: Novice MITF

Mya M: Juvenile MITF

Beatrice N: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Lucia L: Preliminary MITF

Mya M: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Odessa W: Preliminary Free Skate

Abigail J: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Inessa W: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Chelsea C: American Waltz

Charis M: Foxtrot

February 2021

Nicolette R: Junior MITF

Mya M: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Brynn J: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Odessa W: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Abigail J: Preliminary MITF

Isabella L: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Inessa W: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Isabella W: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Isabella M: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Christine Hollander: Gold Dance (Triple Gold Medalist)

Christine Hollander: Westminster Waltz

Christine Hollander: Viennese Waltz

Shannon L: Intermediate Solo Free Dance

January 2021

Charis Mack: Senior MITF

Cali H: Intermediate MITF

Alexa W: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Isabella M: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Lila S: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Senna B: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Ryan O: Junior Free Skate

Charis M: Intermediate Free Skate

Beatrice N: Preliminary Free Skate