December 2020

Mackenzie Johnson: Intermediate MITF

Ava Castaneda: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Isabella Whitlock: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Elizabeth Lind: Preliminary MITF

Odessa Wolf: Preliminary MITF

Megan Audet: Junior Freeskate

Alexa Estereicher: Novice Freeskate

Ryan Orr: Novice Freeskate

Caroline Hanson: Juvenile Freeskate

Ava Castaneda: Preliminary Freeskate

Kaelin Ray: Pre-Preliminary Freeskate

Alexa Estereicher: Ten-Fox

Shannon Lee: Willow Waltz

Shannon Lee: Fourteenstep

October 2020

Ryan Orr: Junior MITF

Hope Farber: Novice MITF

Kendra Stanfield: Novice MITF

Lillian Kirby: Intermediate MITF

Beatrice Nimijan: Preliminary MITF

Brynn Johnson: Preliminary Freeskate

Shannon Lee: Swing Dance

Alexa Estereicher: Hickory Hoedown

Shannon Lee: Hickory Hoedown

Shannon Lee: Ten-Fox

Alexa Estereicher: Willow Waltz

September 2020

Jane Elarth: Juvenile Freeskate

Madison Evans: Juvenile Freeskate

Annabelle Tran: Juvenile Freeskate

August 2020

Alexa Estereicher: Senior MITF

Ellana Tran: Novice MITF

Jane Elarth: Intermediate MITF

Madison Evans: Intermediate MITF

Annabelle Tran: Juvenile MITF

Kaelin Ray: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Brynn Johnson: Preliminary MITF

Gwenavier Coyle: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Abbie Dunham: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Elizabeth Lind: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Lucia Lopez-Ralph: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Mackenzie Johnson: Juvenile Freeskate

Shannon Lee: Juvenile Freeskate

Gwenavier Coyle: Pre-Preliminary Freeskate

Elizabeth Lind: Pre-Preliminary Freeskate

Charis Mack: Fourteenstep

Shannon Lee: Cha Cha

Alexa Estereicher: Fiesta Tango

Shannon Lee: Fiesta Tango

Alexa Estereicher: Swing Dance

Shannon Lee: Canasta Tango

Shannon Lee: Dutch Waltz

June 2020

Shannon Lee: Senior MITF

Alexa Estereicher: Junior MITF

Ryan Orr: Novice MITF

Caroline Hanson: Intermediate MITF

Erin Orsini: Intermediate MITF

Mackenzie Johnson: Juvenile MITF

Lillian Kirby: Juvenile MITF

Mya Miller: Preliminary MITF

Beatrice Nimijan: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Cali Hecht: Juvenile Freeskate

Lillian Kirby: Juvenile Freeskate

Mackenzie Johnson: Pre-Juvenile Freeskate

Mya Miller: Preliminary Freeskate

Brynn Johnson: Pre-Preliminary Freeskate

Beatrice Nimijan: Pre-Preliminary Freeskate 

February 2020

Shannon Lee: Junior MITF

Mackenzie Johnson: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Karisa Guatieri: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Brynn Johnson:Pre-Preliminary MITF

Jane Elarth: Pre-Juvenile Freeskate

Cali Hecht: Pre-Juvenile Freeskate

Christine Hollander: Argentine Tango

Alexa Estereicher: Cha Cha

Chelsea Carey: Tango

Emily Radawec: Tango

January 2020

Chloe Mui: Intermediate MITF

Caroline Hanson: Juvenile MITF

Cali Hecht: Juvenile MITF

Lillian Kirby: Pre-Juvenile MITF

Mya Miller: Pre-Preliminary MITF

Lillian Kirby: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Annabelle Tran: Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Mya Miller: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Amber Suding: Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

SCP is a 501(c)(3) tax-exempt organization and all contributions are tax deductible according to IRS regulations.